Jerry Martens
Superintendent
Administration
8870-892-4573 ext. 5004
Lesa Grooms
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
870-892-4573 ext. 5002
Lucy Broadway
District Treasurer
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5005
Kim Guthrie
Administrative Assistant/Federal Programs
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5004
Dina Radcliff
Assistant Bookkeeper/Accounts Payable
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5003
Julie Utnage
District Secretary
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5002
Patty Moore
Child Nutrition Director
Administration
870-892-4573 ext 5030
Jeremiah Winslow
SRO/Bus Driver
870-892-4573
Demetris Noles
SRO
870-892-4573
Darrel Kester
SRO
870-892-4573
Bridget Phelps
District Counselor/Test Coordinator
Administration
870-892-4573 ext. 5007
Kathleen Fleming
ESOL Coordinator
Administration
870-892-4573 ex 5008
Sara Martin
Special Education Supervisor
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5011
Tiffany Ashlock
Special Education Secretary
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5010
Tammy Hagood
School Psychological Specialist
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 5016
Adam Hand
Technology Director
Administration
870-892-4573, ext. 8050
Terence Haley
District Training and Technology Specialist
Technology
870-892-4573, ext 8050
Justin Hand
Technology Support Specialist
Technology
870-892-4573 ext. 8050
Kendall Davis
Maintenance
Maintenance/Custodial
870-892-4573, ext. 5015
Rick Tribble
Maintenance
Maintenance/Custodial
870-892-4573
Tracy Ingram
Transportation Director
Transportation
870-892-0196
Steve Kaczmarski
Transportation/Bus Driver
Transportation
870-892-0196
Lydia Ulmer
Migrant Tutor
Administration
870-892-4573
Rolin Bejang
Migrant Tutor
Administration
870-892-4573
Leslie Godwin
Migrant Tutor
Administration
870-892-4573
Monica Silvey
Migrant Tutor
Administration
870-892-4573
Mary Barnes
Bus Driver
870-892-4573
Charles Dooley
Bus Driver
Transportation
870-892-4573
Nelson Henderson
Bus Driver
Transportation
870-892-4573
Darrell Higginbotham
Bus Driver
Transportation
870-892-4573
Gerry Thielemier
Bus Driver
Transportation
870-892-4573